Formerly known as

Oyun Marketplace provides products that help to sustain spiritual, emotional, and physical wellness. All products are either directly from nature or created with natural ingredients. Holistic wellness is essential in living a peaceful and fruitful life.

Black Obsidian

$7.00 USD

gemstones

Quantity

6
Black Obsidian:
- Excellent aid to help you to release negative/unbalancing energy
- Remove any built up negativity caused by your own or others anger, fear, resentment and even stress, as well as aiding you to remove any negative attachments
- Assist you to seal your aura against future problems, and may aid you unfetter yourself from any negative attachments that you may have unintentionally taken into your aura
Shipping Costs
Ship To Cost With another Item
United States 5.99 0.00
Policies
Policies Payment
Policies Shipping
Policies Refunds

Cart

Removing Item